Consiglio di Intersezione, di Interclasse, di Classe


Anno scolastico 2020-2021

SCUOLA INFANZIA : BENECETO

COGNOME

NOME

CLASSE

PALMAS

VALERIA

SEZIONE A

COCCHI

VALENTINA

SEZIONE B

CAPRA

DANIELA

SEZIONE C

 

SCUOLA PRIMARIA : ALBERTELLI

COGNOME

NOME

CLASSE

MECO

ESMERALDA

1 A  ALBERTELLI

RINALDI

FRANCESCA

2 A  ALBERTELLI

DI MARIA

BERNARDO

3 A  ALBERTELLI

DAIF

MINA

4 A  ALBERTELLI

MORENI

MASSIMO

5 A  ALBERTELLI

PASSERI

ISABELLA

1 B  ALBERTELLI

AMATO

VENERA

2B  ALBERTELLI

L’EPISCOPO

LAURA

3 B  ALBERTELLI

MANFERDINI

CHIARA

4 B  ALBERTELLI

FOLLONI

SILVIA

5 B  ALBERTELLI

 

 

1 C  ALBERTELLI

FALDE

ANNALISA

2 C  ALBERTELLI

BRICOLI

DAVIDE

3 C  ALBERTELLI

LIBRI

IRENE

4 C  ALBERTELLI

BARBUTI

MARCO

5 C  ALBERTELLI

LOLLI

ELENA

1 D  ALBERTELLI

ZILIANI

NICOLA

2 D  ALBERTELLI

PORTO

VIVIANA

3 D  ALBERTELLI

DALL'AGLIO

RAFFAELLA

4 D  ALBERTELLI

MAMBRIANA

ANGELICA

5 D  ALBERTELLI

CUGURRA

ELISA

4 F  ALBERTELLI

 

SCUOLA PRIMARIA : ZERBINI

COGNOME

NOME

CLASSE

TINELLI

PAOLO

1 A  ZERBINI

CRATERE

LAURA 

2 A  ZERBINI

ZECCA

ANGELA

3 A  ZERBINI

RONCHINI

BARBARA

4 A  ZERBINI

MOIA

CHIARA

5 A  ZERBINI

 

SCUOLA SECONDARIA DI PRIMO GRADO: NEWTON

COGNOME

NOME

CLASSE

GRAZIOLI

GUSSONI

MIGNANO

LAURA

MARTA

ANTONIO

1 A NEWTON

 

 

 

GANDOLFI

MICHELETTI

 

PAOLO

ENRICA

 

2 A NEWTON

 

 

 

FRAGNI

BANDINI

TROVATO

MONTANARI

BARBARA

SILVIA

CRISTINA

ANTONELLA

3 A NEWTON

 

 

 

GHINELLI

MORA

MAGNANINI

ALESSANDRA

LAURA

ELENA

1 B NEWTON

 

 

 

BENSI

MONTANARI

EMANUELA

SUSANNA

2 B NEWTON

 

 

 

FERRARI

CHIELLINO

DI VIESTI

GOLIAT

LAURA

LUIGINA

ANGELA

SHARON

3 B NEWTON

 

 

 

BOLSI

MODICA

OLLIO

MANTOVANI

MONICA

MARTINO

ANTONIO

CHIARA

1 C NEWTON

 

 

 

CALDARELLI

BOMPANI

ILARIA

BARBARA

2 C NEWTON

 

 

 

 

 

3 C NEWTON

 

 

 

TAGLIAFERRO

DE PASQUALE

CARISTO

MARIANTONIETTA

ANTONIO

MARIA GIOVANNA

1 D NEWTON

 

 

 

BONCI

MINERVINI 

PIOVANI

ERIKA

ANNA

ELISA

2 D NEWTON

 

 

 

PASQUINI

GUIDOTTI

GONZI

FRANCESCA

CHIARA

GLORIA

3 D NEWTON

 

 

 

FILOMENO

RIZZI

FALDE

GENCO

MARTA

LORENA

ANNA

SAVERIO

1 E NEWTON

 

 

 

ORLANDINI

SPANU

PIZZAROTTI

SILVIA

SARA

LUCA

2 E NEWTON

 

 

 

MARCUCCI

CARFORA

BIANCHI

CAROLA

ALESSIA

MANOLO

3 E NEWTON

 

 

 

FOLLI

GUENZA

COZZI

SCHIVAZAPPA

CLAUDIA

MASSIMO

FEDERICA

SIRIO

1 F NEWTON

 

 

 

ARMENZONI

CAMMAROTA

MOIA

MELEGARI

BEATRICE

ALICE

CHIARA

FRANCESCA

2 F NEWTON

 

 

 

CERUTI

DI VITTORIO

GIULIETTI

ARIANNA

SANDRA

SANDRA

3 F NEWTON